- Overzicht
- Selectie & staf
Heerenveense Boys JO7
Seizoen 2017-2018
Niveau
onderlinge competitie
Training
dinsdag 15:30 tot 16:30 uur
donderdag 15:00 tot 16:00 uur
Programma
Datum | Wedstrijd |
---|---|
19 mrt. - 19:00 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO11-1JM - FC Burgum JO11-3 |
19 mrt. - 20:00 uur | Balk 2 - Heerenveense Boys 3 |
23 mrt. - 08:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO15-1JM - V.V. Heerenveen JO15-1 |
23 mrt. - 08:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO15-3 - LSC 1890 JO15-2 |
23 mrt. - 08:30 uur | JO7 - JO7 |
23 mrt. - 08:45 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO13-2 - NOK JO13-1 |
23 mrt. - 09:00 uur | ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-3 |
23 mrt. - 09:00 uur | ST d'Olde Veste '54/Steenwijk MO15-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO15-1 |
23 mrt. - 09:00 uur | SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO13-2JM - Heerenveense Boys JO13-3 |
23 mrt. - 09:55 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO17-4 - V.V. Heerenveen JO17-3 |
23 mrt. - 10:00 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO11-1JM - V.V. Heerenveen JO11-5 |
23 mrt. - 10:00 uur | FC Emmen G1 - Heerenveense Boys G1 |
23 mrt. - 10:15 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO17-1 - FC Burgum JO17-1 |
23 mrt. - 10:15 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO17-2 - M.S.C. JO17-1 |
23 mrt. - 10:25 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO13-1JM - ACV JO13-1JM |
23 mrt. - 10:55 uur | Wykels Hallum JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-2 |
23 mrt. - 11:00 uur | S.C. Stiens MO20-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO20-2 |
23 mrt. - 11:00 uur | Gorredijk MO15-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO15-2 |
23 mrt. - 11:55 uur | Heerenveense Boys MO17-1 - Olympia'28 MO17-1 |
23 mrt. - 12:10 uur | Heerenveense Boys 2 - GAVC 2 |
23 mrt. - 12:10 uur | Heerenveense Boys 9 - TOP'63 2 |
23 mrt. - 12:10 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO19-1 - Helpman JO19-1 |
23 mrt. - 12:15 uur | Zevenhuizen JO15-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-4 |
23 mrt. - 12:30 uur | HJSC VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR2 |
23 mrt. - 12:30 uur | CVVO JO19-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-3 |
23 mrt. - 14:00 uur | Heerenveense Boys 3 - VV Sneek Wit Zwart 2 |
23 mrt. - 14:15 uur | Heerenveense Boys 5 - V.V. Heerenveen 3 |
23 mrt. - 14:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys VR1 - DZC '68 VR1 |
23 mrt. - 14:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys 1 - VV Sneek Wit Zwart 1 |
23 mrt. - 14:30 uur | SDS 4 - Heerenveense Boys 10 |
23 mrt. - 15:30 uur | Kadoelen sv. MO20-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO20-1 |
23 mrt. - 16:05 uur | Heerenveense Boys 8 - EBC 1 |
23 mrt. - 16:15 uur | Heerenveense Boys 7 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 7 |
23 mrt. - 17:00 uur | Heerenveense Boys 6 - FC Wolvega 3 |
26 mrt. - 19:00 uur | Roden JO15-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-4 |
30 mrt. - 10:00 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO13-3 - ONS Sneek JO13-2 |
30 mrt. - 10:10 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO15-4 - ASC JO15-1JM |
30 mrt. - 10:10 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO17-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-1 |
30 mrt. - 10:15 uur | Heerenveense Boys MO15-2 - Jubbega MO15-1 (9-tal) |
30 mrt. - 10:30 uur | QVC MO20-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO20-1 |
30 mrt. - 12:15 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO19-2 - SC Berlikum JO19-1 |
30 mrt. - 12:20 uur | Heerenveense Boys 8 - Sleat 2 |
30 mrt. - 12:30 uur | Balk MO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO17-1 |
30 mrt. - 14:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys 10 - Makkum 4 |
30 mrt. - 14:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys VR1 - St.Annaparochie VR1 |
30 mrt. - 14:30 uur | vv Nijland 3 - Heerenveense Boys 9 |
30 mrt. - 14:30 uur | De Blesse VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR2 |
04 apr. - 19:30 uur | ODV 2 - Heerenveense Boys 5 |
05 apr. - 19:30 uur | Delfstrahuizen VR18+1 - Heerenveense Boys VR18+1 |
05 apr. - 20:00 uur | Heerenveense Boys 45+1 - Udiros 45+1 |
05 apr. - 20:00 uur | Heerenveense Boys VR18+1 - Renado VR18+1 |
05 apr. - 20:00 uur | V.V. Heerenveen 35+2 - Heerenveense Boys 35+1 |
05 apr. - 20:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys 35+1 - DWP 35+1 |
05 apr. - 20:30 uur | FFS VR18+1 - Heerenveense Boys VR18+1 |
05 apr. - 21:00 uur | Heerenveense Boys VR18+1 - DWP VR18+1 |
05 apr. - 21:00 uur | SC Joure 35+1 - Heerenveense Boys 35+1 |
05 apr. - 21:00 uur | Read Swart 45+1 - Heerenveense Boys 45+1 |
05 apr. - 21:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys 35+1 - Nieuweschoot 35+1 |
05 apr. - 21:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys 45+1 - Nieuweschoot 45+1 |
05 apr. - 22:00 uur | Thor 45+1 - Heerenveense Boys 45+1 |
06 apr. - 08:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO13-3 - ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO13-1 |
06 apr. - 08:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO13-2 - Tonego JO13-1 |
06 apr. - 08:30 uur | JO7 - JO7 |
06 apr. - 10:00 uur | Heerenveense Boys MO15-1 - De Blesse MO15-1 |
06 apr. - 10:00 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO15-2JM - S.V. Oosterwolde JO15-1JM |
06 apr. - 10:00 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO15-4 - V.V. Westerkwartier JO15-1 |
06 apr. - 10:00 uur | Heerenveense Boys MO15-2 - Lemmer vv MO15-1 |
06 apr. - 10:05 uur | Blauw Wit '34 JO13-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO13-1JM |
06 apr. - 10:15 uur | FC Wolvega JO15-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-1JM |
06 apr. - 10:45 uur | DZOH JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-1 |
06 apr. - 10:45 uur | FC Meppel JO17-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-2 |
06 apr. - 11:00 uur | Be Quick 1887 JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-1 |
06 apr. - 11:00 uur | Udiros JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-4 |
06 apr. - 11:45 uur | Be Quick '28 VR2 - Heerenveense Boys VR1 |
06 apr. - 11:50 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO17-3 - Urk JO17-3 |
06 apr. - 11:50 uur | Heerenveense Boys MO20-2 - Flevo Boys MO20-1 |
06 apr. - 11:55 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO19-2 - Marrum JO19-1 |
06 apr. - 11:55 uur | Heerenveense Boys MO20-1 - QVC MO20-1 |
06 apr. - 12:00 uur | Makkum 4 - Heerenveense Boys 10 |
06 apr. - 12:15 uur | FC Wolvega JO15-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-3 |
06 apr. - 12:30 uur | VV Sneek Wit Zwart MO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO17-1 |
06 apr. - 13:00 uur | SC Boornbergum'80 2 - Heerenveense Boys 5 |
06 apr. - 14:00 uur | Heerenveense Boys 7 - VVI 3 |
06 apr. - 14:00 uur | Heerenveense Boys 9 - Oeverzwaluwen 3 |
06 apr. - 14:00 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO19-3 - TOP'63 JO19-1 |
06 apr. - 14:00 uur | Jubbega 2 - Heerenveense Boys 3 |
06 apr. - 14:00 uur | SC Joure 7 - Heerenveense Boys 8 |
06 apr. - 14:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys G1 - SJO Broekster Walden G2 |
06 apr. - 14:30 uur | S.C. Stiens 1 - Heerenveense Boys 1 |
06 apr. - 14:30 uur | Mildam VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR2 |
06 apr. - 14:45 uur | Flevo Boys 5 - Heerenveense Boys 6 |
09 apr. - 19:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys VR2 - FC Oldemarkt VR1 |
11 apr. - 19:30 uur | CVVO JO15-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-3 |
13 apr. - 08:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO13-1JM - SC Joure JO13-1 |
13 apr. - 08:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO17-4 - LSC 1890 JO17-3 |
13 apr. - 08:30 uur | JO7 - JO7 |
13 apr. - 09:00 uur | Jubbega MO15-1 (9-tal) - Heerenveense Boys MO15-2 |
13 apr. - 09:00 uur | Oeverzwaluwen JO13-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO13-2 |
13 apr. - 09:45 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO17-2 - HZVV JO17-2 |
13 apr. - 09:45 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO15-4 - Roden JO15-2 |
Uitslagen
Geen gegevens gevonden.Stand
Geen gegevens gevonden.Selectie & staf
Spelers
Ilja Bos
Ruben Heidinga
Chiel Hofman
Ismail Naim
Sanne Jongkind
Thijmen Jongsma
Julian Hettinga
Mathijs Hoving
Thiago Bessa van Dijk
Mark Koudenburg
Precious Makkinga
Yara Meyer
Niek Overwijk
Milan Tiersma
Myka Verhallen
Brecht Kemme-Terpstra
Jelte Rosien
Jorn de Boer
Technische staf
Marten Heidinga
Coördinator
- 06-83231481
Arnold Overwijk
Coördinator
- 06-18124274