- Overzicht
- Selectie & staf
Heerenveense Boys JO7
Seizoen 2017-2018
Niveau
onderlinge competitie
Training
dinsdag 15:30 tot 16:30 uur
donderdag 15:00 tot 16:00 uur
Programma
Datum | Wedstrijd |
---|---|
18 apr. - 20:00 uur | ST Aengwirden/Akkrum VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR2 |
19 apr. - 19:30 uur | Renado VR18+1 - Heerenveense Boys VR18+1 |
19 apr. - 20:00 uur | Heerenveense Boys VR18+1 - DWP VR18+1 |
19 apr. - 20:00 uur | SC Joure 35+1 - Heerenveense Boys 35+1 |
19 apr. - 20:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys 35+1 - DWP 35+1 |
19 apr. - 20:30 uur | FFS VR18+1 - Heerenveense Boys VR18+1 |
19 apr. - 21:00 uur | Heerenveense Boys VR18+1 - Delfstrahuizen VR18+1 |
19 apr. - 21:00 uur | Nieuweschoot 35+1 - Heerenveense Boys 35+1 |
19 apr. - 21:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys 35+1 - V.V. Heerenveen 35+2 |
20 apr. - 08:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO13-3 - SJO WTTC JO13-1 |
20 apr. - 08:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO13-2 - SC Joure JO13-2 |
20 apr. - 08:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO10-1JM - d' Olde Veste'54 JO10-1 |
20 apr. - 08:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO9-4 - V.V. Heerenveen JO9-6 |
20 apr. - 08:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO9-2JM - Oudehaske JO9-2 |
20 apr. - 08:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO11-3 - LSC 1890 JO11-3 |
20 apr. - 08:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO10-3 - DWP JO10-1JM |
20 apr. - 08:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO11-4 - Balk, JO11-2JM |
20 apr. - 08:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO10-5 - Gorredijk JO10-2 |
20 apr. - 08:30 uur | JO7 - JO7 |
20 apr. - 08:45 uur | vv Steenwijk JO10-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO10-7 |
20 apr. - 09:00 uur | CVVO MO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO17-1 |
20 apr. - 09:00 uur | Oudehaske JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-4 |
20 apr. - 09:00 uur | GAVC JO8-1JM - Heerenveense Boys JO8-4 |
20 apr. - 09:00 uur | Heerenveen JO10-6JM - Heerenveense Boys JO10-6 |
20 apr. - 09:00 uur | NOK JO12-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO12-4 |
20 apr. - 09:00 uur | VV Sneek Wit Zwart JO8-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO8-1 |
20 apr. - 09:00 uur | De Sweach JO8-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO8-2JM |
20 apr. - 09:00 uur | Oudehaske JO9-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO9-3JM |
20 apr. - 09:00 uur | Oudehaske JO12-1JM - Heerenveense Boys JO12-3 |
20 apr. - 09:30 uur | Blesse De JO8-1JM - Heerenveense Boys JO8-3 |
20 apr. - 09:45 uur | Heerenveense Boys MO15-2 - Flevo Boys MO15-2 |
20 apr. - 10:00 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO15-2JM - ST Donkerbroek/Makkinga JO15-1 |
20 apr. - 10:00 uur | Heerenveense Boys MO15-1 - Urk MO15-1 |
20 apr. - 10:00 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO12-2JM - SJO RVLC JO12-2 |
20 apr. - 10:15 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO17-2 - Noordscheschut JO17-1JM |
20 apr. - 10:30 uur | Gorredijk JO10-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO10-4JM |
20 apr. - 10:30 uur | SJO VIDOSA JO9-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO9-1 |
20 apr. - 10:30 uur | Akkrum JO10-1JM - Heerenveense Boys JO10-2JM |
20 apr. - 10:45 uur | Hoogezand JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-1 |
20 apr. - 10:45 uur | Drachtster Boys JO15-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-1JM |
20 apr. - 11:00 uur | Delfstrahuizen JO11-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-2JM |
20 apr. - 11:00 uur | V.V. Heerenveen JO11-5 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-1JM |
20 apr. - 11:15 uur | SJO WTTC JO15-1JM - Heerenveense Boys JO15-4 |
20 apr. - 11:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO15-3 - CVVO JO15-2 |
20 apr. - 11:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO12-1JM - Read Swart JO12-1JM |
20 apr. - 11:55 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO19-1 - FC Surhústerfean JO19-1 |
20 apr. - 12:05 uur | Heerenveense Boys 2 - FVC 2 |
20 apr. - 12:15 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO19-3 - Tonego JO19-1 |
20 apr. - 12:30 uur | Veendam 1894 JO13-1JM - Heerenveense Boys JO13-1JM |
20 apr. - 12:30 uur | SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO17-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-3 |
20 apr. - 13:25 uur | Heerenveense Boys 3 - The Knickerbockers 5 |
20 apr. - 13:45 uur | d' Olde Veste'54 4 - Heerenveense Boys 5 |
20 apr. - 14:05 uur | Heerenveense Boys MO20-1 - AZ MO20-1 |
20 apr. - 14:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys 1 - V.V. Heerenveen 1 |
20 apr. - 14:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys 9 - ONS Sneek 3 |
20 apr. - 14:30 uur | CVVO 3 - Heerenveense Boys 7 |
20 apr. - 14:45 uur | Oudehaske 4 - Heerenveense Boys 10 |
20 apr. - 14:45 uur | Urk 6 - Heerenveense Boys 6 |
20 apr. - 15:00 uur | HZVV VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1 |
20 apr. - 16:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO19-2 - Irnsum JO19-1 |
23 apr. - 20:15 uur | Heerenveense Boy JO23-1 - SC Joure JO23-1 |
24 apr. - 19:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys 8 - Scharnegoutum'70 3 |
25 apr. - 19:00 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO17-2 - HZVV JO17-2 |
26 apr. - 19:30 uur | Thor 45+1 - Heerenveense Boys 45+1 |
26 apr. - 20:00 uur | Heerenveense Boys 45+1 - Nieuweschoot 45+1 |
26 apr. - 21:00 uur | Udiros 45+1 - Heerenveense Boys 45+1 |
26 apr. - 21:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys 45+1 - Read Swart 45+1 |
01 mei. - 19:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys 6 - FC Wolvega 3 |
01 mei. - 19:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys 7 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 7 |
02 mei. - 20:00 uur | De Blesse VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR2 |
03 mei. - 19:30 uur | DWP VR18+1 - Heerenveense Boys VR18+1 |
03 mei. - 20:00 uur | Heerenveense Boys VR18+1 - FFS VR18+1 |
03 mei. - 21:00 uur | Renado VR18+1 - Heerenveense Boys VR18+1 |
03 mei. - 21:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys VR18+1 - Delfstrahuizen VR18+1 |
04 mei. - 09:00 uur | SJO RVLC JO19-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-2 |
04 mei. - 09:15 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO15-4 - ONT JO15-3 |
04 mei. - 09:30 uur | ST SDS/Nijland JO13-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO13-3 |
04 mei. - 10:00 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO17-4 - Gorredijk JO17-2 |
04 mei. - 10:00 uur | Kids United G2JM - Heerenveense Boys G1 |
04 mei. - 10:30 uur | Delfstrahuizen JO15-1JM - Heerenveense Boys JO15-3 |
04 mei. - 12:00 uur | SC Berlikum 2 - Heerenveense Boys 2 |
04 mei. - 12:15 uur | Heerenveense Boys 5 - Creil-Bant 2 |
04 mei. - 12:15 uur | Heerenveense Boys 6 - Balk 3 |
04 mei. - 12:30 uur | Makkum 2 - Heerenveense Boys 3 |
04 mei. - 12:45 uur | Heerenveense Boys VR2 - Mildam VR1 |
04 mei. - 14:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys 7 - Tzum 2 |
04 mei. - 14:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys 8 - Oeverzwaluwen 2 |
04 mei. - 14:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys VR1 - VEV'67 VR1 |
04 mei. - 14:30 uur | TOP'63 2 - Heerenveense Boys 9 |
04 mei. - 14:30 uur | Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 10 - Heerenveense Boys 10 |
04 mei. - 17:00 uur | FVC 1 - Heerenveense Boys 1 |
08 mei. - 18:45 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO13-3 - ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO13-1 |
10 mei. - 19:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys 45+1 - Udiros 45+1 |
10 mei. - 20:00 uur | DWP 35+1 - Heerenveense Boys 35+1 |
10 mei. - 20:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys 35+1 - Nieuweschoot 35+1 |
10 mei. - 20:30 uur | Thor 45+1 - Heerenveense Boys 45+1 |
10 mei. - 21:00 uur | Heerenveense Boys 45+1 - Read Swart 45+1 |
10 mei. - 21:00 uur | SC Joure 35+1 - Heerenveense Boys 35+1 |
10 mei. - 21:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys 35+1 - V.V. Heerenveen 35+2 |
10 mei. - 21:30 uur | Nieuweschoot 45+1 - Heerenveense Boys 45+1 |
Uitslagen
Geen gegevens gevonden.Stand
Geen gegevens gevonden.Selectie & staf
Spelers
Ilja Bos
Ruben Heidinga
Chiel Hofman
Ismail Naim
Sanne Jongkind
Thijmen Jongsma
Julian Hettinga
Mathijs Hoving
Thiago Bessa van Dijk
Mark Koudenburg
Precious Makkinga
Yara Meyer
Niek Overwijk
Milan Tiersma
Myka Verhallen
Brecht Kemme-Terpstra
Jelte Rosien
Jorn de Boer
Technische staf
Marten Heidinga
Coördinator
- 06-83231481
Arnold Overwijk
Coördinator
- 06-18124274