- Overzicht
- Selectie & staf
- Competitie
- Zaal
- Beker
Terug naar 2013
Historie
2e klasse 04
dinsdag 17:30 tot 18:30 uur
donderdag 18:00 tot 19:00 uur
# | Team | G | P |
---|---|---|---|
7 | Oudehaske JO13-1G | 11 | 15 |
8 | V.V. Heerenveen JO13-4 | 11 | 12 |
9 | Heerenveense Boys JO13-4 | 11 | 12 |
10 | Irnsum JO13-1 | 11 | 7 |
11 | Drachtster Boys JO13-4 | 11 | 6 |
# | Team | G | W | GL | V | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mildam JO13-1 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 33 | 21 | 12 |
2 | De Sweach JO13-1 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 56 | 16 | 40 |
3 | Aengwirden JO13-1 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 42 | 18 | 24 |
4 | Read Swart JO13-1 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 36 | 23 | 13 |
5 | Blue Boys JO13-1 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 30 | 19 | 11 |
6 | Akkrum JO13-2 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 27 | 22 | 5 |
7 | Oudehaske JO13-1G | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 38 | 39 | -1 |
8 | V.V. Heerenveen JO13-4 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 34 | 33 | 1 |
9 | Heerenveense Boys JO13-4 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 30 | 42 | -12 |
10 | Irnsum JO13-1 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 23 | 42 | -19 |
11 | Drachtster Boys JO13-4 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 56 | -42 |
12 | SJO WTTC JO13-2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 26 | 58 | -32 |
# | Team | G | W | GL | V | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Urk JO13-4 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 66 | 8 | 58 |
2 | SC Joure JO13-3 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 81 | 12 | 69 |
3 | SVO EBC/Delfstrahuizen JO13-2 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 40 | 23 | 17 |
4 | Mildam JO13-1 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 25 | 23 | 2 |
5 | V.V. Heerenveen JO13-4 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 27 | 37 | -10 |
6 | SC Bolsward JO13-4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 27 | -13 |
7 | FC Wolvega JO13-2 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 33 | 23 | 10 |
8 | Heerenveense Boys JO13-4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 20 | 31 | -11 |
9 | Akkrum JO13-2 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 21 | 30 | -9 |
10 | Read Swart JO13-1 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 22 | 41 | -19 |
11 | Oldeholtpade JO13-1 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 23 | 37 | -14 |
12 | d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 13 | 93 | -80 |